ANTILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02755337
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.10.13
dissolution date: 2001.07.10
last member list: 2000.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-07 - TITAN GARDEN BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ANTILL INVESTMENTS ltd.

260 WOODHAM LANE, NEW HAW, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 3NS