ANTIMONY RECORDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03099405
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.09.07
dissolution date: 2008.09.16
last member list: 2007.09.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-17 - SCRIBBLE SOFTWARE LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.07
document available: 1