ANTWERP DIAMONDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05155772
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.16
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-02 - ARCOVALE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2019.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.16
document available: 1