APC TRACK SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC164051
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.12
dissolution date: 2001.08.24
last member list: 1997.03.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-28 - LYCIDAS (249) LIMITED

  • 1997-12-04 - APC (MINING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.03.12
document available: 1

Companies near by APC TRACK SERVICES ltd.

HEATHFIELD AVENUE, MOODIESBURN, GLASGOW, G69 0HZ