APEX BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03020545
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.10
last member list: 2006.02.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-19 - AHTAK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.01
document available: 1