APEX HOSTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06434083
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.11.22
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-04 - REDHOT HOSTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2017.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.16
document available: 1

Companies near by APEX HOSTING ltd.

1 BOND STREET, COLNE, LANCASHIRE, BB8 9DG