APJISJ LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06608705
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.03
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-06-14 - 90 HARLEY STREET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by APJISJ ltd.

7 - 9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3YA