APPLETON VIEW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02927384
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.05.10
last member list: 2016.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-07 - MEADOW VIEW (EAST TISTED) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.10
document available: 1