.APPLICATION 8 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01953091
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.10.07
dissolution date: 2004.03.23
last member list: 2003.04.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-18 - FESA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.28
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.14
document available: 1

Companies near by .APPLICATION 8 ltd.

HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, LINCS, PE11 1JZ