APPLIED SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03770680
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.05.14
last member list: 2016.05.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-31 - HILLGATE (45) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by APPLIED SOFTWARE ENGINEERING ltd.

NANT UCHAF, VALLEY ROAD FFRITH, WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL11 5LP

  • TAG LABOUR SUPPLIES LTD - 26 BALDWIN STREET, BARGOED, MID GLAMORGAN, UNITED KINGDOM, CF81 8UF
  • SHARELINE UK - BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY
  • PALAZZOLI MIDDLE EAST - FZE - DUBAI SILICON OASIS HEADQUARTERS, OFFICE B-308, SHEIKH ZAYED BIN HAMDAN AL NAHYAN STREET, DUBAI SILICON OASIS, DUBAI, DUBAI 342113, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  • TPADA LTD - 67 HONEYWELL LANE, OLDHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, OL82AA
  • SWIFTIMPEX LIMITED - 102 ST THOMAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B237RG
  • NORI WOKINGHAM LIMITED - LITTLE BEALIEU HEATH RIDE, FINCHAMPSTEAD, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG403QF