AQA MANAGEMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07525175
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.02.10
dissolution date: 2015.07.07
last member list: 2015.02.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-09 - AA QAMAR AUTOTRADING LTD

  • 2012-02-08 - AA QAMAR EVENT MANAGEMENT LTD

  • 2011-09-28 - AA QAMAR AUTO TRADING LTD

Company sics:

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.10
document available: 1