AQUA OPTIX LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05193272
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.29
dissolution date: 2009.12.15
last member list: 2008.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-01 - HYDRA DETOX LTD

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AQUA OPTIX LTD

19 GRAFTON CLOSE, WORCESTER PARK, SURREY, KT4 7JY