AQUAFS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05999101
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.15
dissolution date: 2009.02.10
last member list: 2007.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-23 - AQUAFF LTD

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.15
document available: 1