AQUASCRUB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04999029
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.18
dissolution date: 2007.07.10
last member list: 2005.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-07 - APEX ABERCONWY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by AQUASCRUB ltd.

SPEECHLEYS, 23 WYNNSTAY ROAD, COLWYN BAY, CLWYD, LL29 8NB