AR DENTAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC400032
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.24
last member list: 2016.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-06-14 - AHMED RAMMAHI LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by AR DENTAL ltd.

21 FORBES PLACE, PAISLEY, PA1 1UT