ARBRE LIVING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08311933
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.11.29
dissolution date: 2015.10.13
last member list: 2014.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-05-13 - HOME-SWEET-HOME-BRISTOL LTD

  • 2014-08-31 - BLUE OAK INTERIORS LTD

Company sics:

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ARBRE LIVING LTD

6-8 FREEMAN STREET, GRIMSBY, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, ENGLAND, DN32 7AA