ARC GOLD & SILVER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03812182
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.22
dissolution date: 2008.04.16
last member list: 2007.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-09-30 - CARRS COLLECTABLES LIMITED

  • 1999-08-04 - ANDRICH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3622 - Manufacture of jewellery & related

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ARC GOLD & SILVER ltd.

2 HOLBROOK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S20 3FH