ARCH TRADE SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07657389
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.03
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-29 - ARCH JOINERY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 43320 - Joinery installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ARCH TRADE SOLUTIONS LTD

1 SANDRINGHAM COURT, TAMWORTH, B79 8RG