ARCHIBALD CONSTRUCTION (U.K.) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC180629
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.11.14
dissolution date: 2000.10.06
last member list: 1998.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-01-05 - ARCHIBALD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ARCHIBALD CONSTRUCTION (U.K.) ltd.

GLENBURN HOUSE, LOANS, TROON, AYRSHIRE, KA10 7EY