ARCTERRA TECHNOLOGIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07096755
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.06
last member list: 2015.12.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-05-04 - ADVANCED RENEWABLE TECHNOLOGY FOR SUSTAINABILITY LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.06
document available: 1