ARDJUK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC263939
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.25
dissolution date: 2014.12.12
last member list: 2012.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-04-13 - ARDOCH JOINERY (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43320 - Joinery installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ARDJUK ltd.

33 ASHGROVE ROAD, KILWINNING, AYRSHIRE, SCOTLAND, KA13 6PA

  • KOOLERZ LTD - 118 MAIN STREET, KILWINNING, SCOTLAND, KA13 6AA
  • PKGH LTD - 30 MUIRFIELD PLACE, KILWINNING, SCOTLAND, KA13 6NL