'ARF CLEAN & TIDY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04733586
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.14
dissolution date: 2006.09.19
last member list: 2005.04.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-03 - PRO 4632 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 02.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.02
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.14
document available: 1

Companies near by 'ARF CLEAN & TIDY ltd.

8 KINGS ROAD, CLIFTON, BRISTOL, BS8 4AB