ARIZONA PROPERTIES (ONGAR) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03140935
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.12.22
last member list: 2014.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-22 - 03140935 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55900 - Other accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ARIZONA PROPERTIES (ONGAR) ltd.

HIGHFIELD FARM, HOLMES CHAPEL ROAD, ALLOSTOCK, CHESHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WA16 9JZ