ARM PROPERTY SERVICES (NORTH) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC161821
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.11.22
dissolution date: 2001.07.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-12-27 - MICROTERN LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ARM PROPERTY SERVICES (NORTH) ltd.

750A OLD EDINBURGH ROAD, UDDINGSTON, GLASGOW, LANARKSHIRE, G71 6LB