ARMSTRONG CARPENTRY AND JOINERY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06600016
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.05.22
last member list: 2016.05.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-06 - C T JOINERY LTD

Company sics:

  • 43320 - Joinery installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ARMSTRONG CARPENTRY AND JOINERY LTD

11 WHEATSTONE COURT, DAVY WAY, WATERWELLS BUSINESS PARK, QUEDGELEY, GLOUCESTER, ENGLAND, GL2 2AQ