ARNIES PET SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11256652
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-08-02 - 365 RETAIL GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.15
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ARNIES PET SERVICES ltd.

DICKENS HOUSE, GUITHAVON STREET, WITHAM, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM8 1BJ