ARRAN ENERGY LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC337199
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.04
last member list: 2015.11.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-29 - ARRAN WOODFUELS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.07
document available: 1