ARRAN PLANT LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC107321
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.10.29
last member list: 2015.07.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-26 - J.W. BOAL & SONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2020.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.05
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.27
document available: 1