ARROMAX (2005) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02328302
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.12.13
dissolution date: 2006.11.14
last member list: 2005.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-01-18 - ARROMAX INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6601 - Life insurance/reinsurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ARROMAX (2005) ltd.

LONGWITH JUNCTION, SHIREBROOK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG20 9SA