ART FOR ETERNITY TATTOOING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05343335
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.26
dissolution date: 2013.04.02
last member list: 2012.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-29 - CLEVELAND TATTOO ARTS CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ART FOR ETERNITY TATTOOING ltd.

222 YORK ROAD, HARTLEPOOL, TS26 9EB