ARTHRIRUB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03576326
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.05
dissolution date: 1999.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-30 - ARTHRICARE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ARTHRIRUB ltd.

27 MIDDLEFIELD COTTAGES, EAST STOKE, WAREHAM, DORSET, BH20 6BA