ARTHUR DAVID (FOOD WITH SERVICE) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02059424
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.09.29
last member list: 2016.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-05-14 - A DAVID & CO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.21
document available: 1