AS CREATIVE MEDIA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08049562
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.27
dissolution date: 2017.09.05
last member list: 2016.04.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-04-10 - CREATIVE MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 73120 - Media representation services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.27
document available: 1

Companies near by AS CREATIVE MEDIA LTD

1 LARCHFIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B20 2LZ