ASHBEE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03198724
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.05.14
dissolution date: 2002.07.30
last member list: 1997.05.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-05 - J B CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • 1996-11-04 - YEOMAN PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.05.31
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.05.14
document available: 1