ASHDRENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03153626
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.01.31
dissolution date: 2000.02.15
last member list: 1998.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-10-01 - CHARCO 452 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.07.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ASHDRENS ltd.

GREYSTONES GOODIERS LANE, TWYNING, TEWKESBURY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL20 6DJ