ASHMORE & DAVIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03787968
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.11
dissolution date: 2001.08.28
last member list: 2000.06.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-07-12 - TERMLEVEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ASHMORE & DAVIES ltd.

5 BLANDFORD DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE, CW9 8UB