ASHTHORN ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04223709
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.29
dissolution date: 2017.05.23
last member list: 2016.05.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-13 - A.C. NETCOM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ASHTHORN ELECTRICAL SERVICES ltd.

18 WOODHOUSE ROAD, SCUNTHORPE, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE, DN16 1BD