ASHWOOD PROPERTIES (COVENTRY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01191915
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1974.11.28
last member list: 2015.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-04 - YOUELL (BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.13
document available: 1