"ASHYANA"


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 04590383
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.14
dissolution date: 2007.02.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-25 - UNIVERSAL WELFARE ASSOCIATION

  • 2005-06-02 - PANANA

  • 2003-01-14 - MALIK WELFARE ASSOCIATION

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.11.12
document available: 1

Companies near by "ASHYANA"

40 HORACE ROAD, BARKINGSIDE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG6 2BG