@ASP.NET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03048074
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.04.20
dissolution date: 2007.03.13
last member list: 2005.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-26 - MAGUS DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7221 - Software publishing
  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.20
document available: 1