ASPIRE2 SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05485899
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.21
last member list: 2015.09.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-03-12 - 2ASPIRE2 MENTORING & CONSULTANCY LIMITED

  • 2018-10-23 - 2ASPIRE2 CONSULTANCY LTD

Company sics:

  • 85600 - Educational support services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ASPIRE2 SOLUTIONS LTD

104 LONG DRIVE, SOUTH RUISLIP, MIDDLESEX, HA4 0HP