ASSET UTILITIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC283858
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.04.26
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-11 - TOTAL PROJECT SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2018.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.26
document available: 1