ASTATIC LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04325318
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.20
dissolution date: 2008.05.07
last member list: 2005.11.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-01 - WILD BOARDZ LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3640 - Manufacture of sports goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.11.20
document available: 1