ASTBURY COLLECTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08004938
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.23
last member list: 2016.03.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-14 - ASTBURY FOOTWEAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.23
document available: 1