ASTON HILL CLASSICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06061565
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.23
last member list: 2016.01.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-08 - STILLNESS 869 LIMITED

  • 2016-04-13 - ADMC (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ASTON HILL CLASSICS ltd.

CANNON PLACE, 78 CANNON STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC4N 6AF