ATFB LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02892940
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.01.31
dissolution date: 2004.02.10
last member list: 2002.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-26 - EAGLECREST PROPERTIES LIMITED

  • 2003-02-28 - OAC LTD

  • 1997-03-10 - EAGLECREST PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.31
document available: 1