ATKINSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05102582
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.15
last member list: 2016.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-09-10 - STEEPHOUSE ESTATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.15
document available: 1