ATLAS 21 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00608269
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1958.07.18
last member list: 2015.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-30 - ATLAS RUBBER MOULDING LTD

  • 2005-06-16 - KELVIN NORTON LTD

  • 2002-07-10 - KELVIN NORTON ELECTRIC COMPANY(WARRINGTON)LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.27
document available: 1