ATLAS PRODUCTION MUSIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04410903
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.08
last member list: 2016.04.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-24 - NOISE PUMP MUSIC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ATLAS PRODUCTION MUSIC ltd.

FIFTH FLOOR, 11 LEADENHALL STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC3V 1LP