ATLAS PROJECTS (U.K.) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02067670
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.10.27
dissolution date: 2008.12.09
last member list: 2006.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-07-12 - TAMWORTH ICE RINK CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ATLAS PROJECTS (U.K.) ltd.

THE PAVILION 536 HALL ROAD, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU6 9BS